FanDuel Casino Offer

FanDuel Casino through MyWager: where it is available, what it asks of a new account and how it differs from DraftKings Casino. 21+.

Last verified: · Offer last changed:

The current FanDuel Casino offer

The live panel shows the current offer and its terms.

21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER.

Where the FanDuel Casino offer is available

FanDuel Sportsbook reaches 19 states and Washington, DC, 16 more than this offer.

About FanDuel Casino

Product details

Minimum deposit
$10
Payment methods
Cards, PayPal, Venmo, Bank Transfer
Customer support
24/7 Live Chat, Email

Confirmed by MyWager on 6 October 2026.

Next to DraftKings Casino

The minimum deposit is $10 at FanDuel and $5 at DraftKings. Play+ is on our confirmed list for DraftKings Casino but not for FanDuel Casino. Support by Phone is on our confirmed list for DraftKings Casino only.

Our review of FanDuel Casino

Last reviewed

4.9 / 5MyWager ratingHow we rate
Game Selection
4.9
Bonus Value
5.0
Payout Speed
4.8
Mobile App
4.9
Customer Support
4.7

Our editorial score, not a customer review.

What its strongest categories look at

  • Bonus Value, 5.0: What the welcome offer and ongoing promotions are worth once their terms are read.
  • Customer Support, 4.7: How easy it is to reach help and how useful the answers are.
  • Its lowest score, 4.7, is for Customer Support.

Scores side by side

CategoryFanDuel CasinoFanDuel Sportsbook
Overall4.94.9
Game Selection4.9–
Bonus Value5.0–
Payout Speed4.8–
Mobile App4.95.0
Customer Support4.74.5
Betting Markets–4.9
Live Betting–4.9